GRUPO 4

 EquipoPJPGPPPtosLugar
1Team
Santiago
7168
2ODS Buin73410
3Leftraru
TDM
7259
4Hijos
del Chena
76113
5Cyr San
Bdo D
707710º
6Walter
Diaz C
74311
7Internazionale
di Gnuble
77014
8Deportivo
De Cuneta
7168
9Rhenania
Frisius Koke
76113
10Barrabases74311

FECHA 1

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10 mar09.00 hrsBarrabasesTeam
Santiago
4/1
10 mar10.30 hrsODS BuinRhenania
Frisius Koke
0/4
10 mar10.30 hrsDeportivo
De Cuneta
Leftraru
TDM
3/4
10 mar10.30 hrsHijos
del Chena
Internazionale
di Gnuble
0/4
10 mar10.30 hrsCyr San
Bdo D
Walter
Diaz C
0/4

FECHA 2

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10 mar12.00 hrsTeam
Santiago
Rhenania
Frisius Koke
0/4
10 mar12.00 hrsBarrabasesDeportivo
De Cuneta
4/1
10 mar12.00 hrsInternazionale
di Gnuble
ODS Buin4/0
10 mar12.00 hrsWalter
Diaz C
Leftraru
TDMe
4/0
10 mar12.00 hrsHijos
del Chena
Cyr San
Bdo D
4/0

FECHA 3

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
17/0317.00 hrsDeportivo
De Cuneta
Team
Santiago
3/4
17/0310.00 hrsRhenania
Frisius Koke
Internazionale
di Gnuble
0/4
17/0311.00 hrsBarrabasesWalter
Diaz C
4/0
13/0319.30 HrsCyr San
Bdo D
ODS Buin0/4
17/0318.00 hrsLeftraru
TDM
Hijos
del Chena
1/4

FECHA 4

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
26/0322.00 hrsInternazionale
di Gnuble
Team
Santiago
4/1
19/0320.00 hrsWalter
Diaz C
Deportivo
De Cuneta
4/3
23/0311.00 hrsRhenania
Frisius Koke
Cyr San
Bdo D
4/0
24/0316.00 hrsBarrabasesHijos
del Chena
2/4
24/0312.00 hrsODS BuinLeftraru
TDM
4/2

FECHA 5

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
30/0318.00 hrsTeam
Santiago
Walter
Diaz C
1/4
03/0420.00 hrsCyr San
Bdo D
Internazionale
di Gnuble
0/4
31/0310.00 hrsHijos
del Chena
Deportivo
De Cuneta
4/0
31/0311.00 hrsLeftraru
TDM
Rhenania
Frisius Koke
1/4
31/0311.00 hrsODS BuinBarrabases0/4

FECHA 6

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
06/0417.30 hrsTeam
Santiago
Cyr San
Bdo D
4/0
05/0420.00 hrsWalter
Diaz C
Hijos del
Chena
0/4
07/0414.30 hrsInternazionale
di Gnuble
Leftraru
TDM
4/0
07/0415.00 hrsDeportivo
De Cuneta
ODS Buin4/3
14/0418.00 hrsRhenania
Frisius Koke
Barrabases4/0

FECHA 7

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
13/0417.30 hrsHijos
del Chena
Team
Santiago
4/0
13/0417.30 hrsLeftraru
TDM
Cyr San
Bdo D
4/0
14/0410.00 hrsODS BuinWalter
Diaz C
4/2
14/0411.00 hrsBarrabasesInternazionale
di Gnuble
1/4
14/0415.00 hrsDeportivo
De Cuneta
Rhenania
Frisius Koke
0/4

FECHA 8

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Leftraru
TDM
Team
Santiago
Hijos
del Chena
ODS Buin
Cyr San
Bdo D
Barrabases
Rhenania
Frisius Koke
Walter
Diaz Ce
Internazionale
di Gnuble
Deportivo
De Cuneta

FECHA 9

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
ODS BuinTeam
Santiago
BarrabasesLeftraru
TDM
Hijos
del Chena
Rhenania
Frisius Koke
Deportivo
De Cuneta
Cyr San
Bdo D
Walter
Diaz C
Internazionale
di Gnuble