Grupo 2

 EquipoPJPGPPPtosLugar
1Butterfly Chile3124
2Super Sayayines3033
3Litoral Central3306
4Cyr San Bdo B3124
5Walter Diaz D3124
6San Bernardo A3215
7Los Yoyes3306
8Hellfish3215
9Estacion A3215
10Play TT3033

FECHA 1

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10 mar09.00 hrsButterfly
Chile
Play TT4/0
10 mar09.00 hrsEstacion ASuper
Sayayines
4/0
10 mar09.00 hrsLitoral
Central
Hellfish4/1
10 mar09.00 hrsLos YoyesCyr
San Bdo B
4/0
10 mar09.00 hrsSan
Bernardo A
Walter Diaz D4/0

FECHA 2

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10 mar10.30 hrsEstacion AButterfly
Chile
4/1
10 mar10.30 hrsPlay TTHellfish1/4
10 mar10.30 hrsSuper
Sayayines
Los Yoyes0/4
10 mar10.30 hrsSan
Bernardo A
Litoral
Central
2/4
10 mar10.30 hrsWalter
Diaz D
Cyr
San Bdo B
0/4

FECHA 3

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
16/0317.00 hrsButterfly
Chile
Hellfish3/4
16/0319.00 hrsEstacion ALos Yoyes1/4
16/0317.00 hrsPlay TTSan
Bernardo A
0/4
13/0320.00 hrsSuper
Sayayines
Walter
Diaz D
2/4
Cyr
San Bdo B
Litoral
Central
0/4

FECHA 4

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
21/0320.00 hrsLos YoyesButterfly
Chile
0/4
24/0312.00 hrsSan
Bernardo A
Hellfish4/2
23/0316.00 hrsWalter
Diaz D
Estacion A0/4
23/0316.00 hrsPlay TTCyr
San Bdo B
4/2
Litoral
Central
Super
Sayayines

FECHA 5

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Butterfly
Chile
San Bernardo A
Los YoyesWalter
Diaz D
HellfishCyr
San Bdo B
Estacion ALitoral
Central
Super
Sayayines
Play TT

FECHA 6

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Walter
Diaz D
Butterfly Chile
San
Bernardo A
Cyr
San Bdo B
Litoral
Central
Los Yoyes
HellfishSuper
Sayayines
Estacion APlay TT

FECHA 7

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Cyr
San Bdo B
Butterfly
Chile
Walter
Diaz D
Litoral
Central
San
Bernardo A
Super
Sayayines
Play TTLos Yoyes
HellfishEstacion A

FECHA 8

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Butterfly
Chile
Litoral
Central
Super
Sayayines
Cyr San
Bdo B
Play TTWalter
Diaz D
Estacion ASan
Bernardo A
Los YoyesHellfish

FECHA 9

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
Butterfly
Chile
Super
Sayayines
Litoral
Central
Play TT
Estacion ACyr
San Bdo B
Walter
Diaz D
Hellfish
San
Bernardo A
Los Yoyes