Grupo 1

 EquipoPJPGPPPtosLugar
1Litoral Master909910º
2La Pintana97216
3Gacelas
de Thomson
93611
4Cyr San Bdo C92711
5Walter Diaz B97216
6Asoc
Puente Alto
97216
7Las Condes93612
8Los Intocables95414
9San Bernardo B93612
10Leyendas
de Melipilla
98117

FECHA 1

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10
-mar.
09.00 hrsLitoral
Master
Leyendas
de Melipilla
0/4
10
-mar.
09.00 hrsLa PintanaSan Bernardo B4/1
10
-mar.
09.00 hrsGacelas
de Thomson
Los
Intocables
3/4
10
-mar.
09.00 hrsCyr
San
Bdo C
Las
Condes
0/4
10
-mar.
09.00 hrsWalter
Diaz B
Puente
Alto
1/4

FECHA 2

Fecha 2    
DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
10 mar10.30 hrsSan Bernardo BLitoral Master4/1
10 mar10.30 hrsLeyendas
de Melipilla
Los Intocables4/0
10 mar10.30 hrsLas CondesLa Pintana0/4
10 mar10.30 hrsAsoc
Puente Alto
Gacelas
de Thomson
4/3
10 mar10.30 hrsCyr
San Bdo C
Walter
Diaz B
0/4

FECHA 3

Fecha 3    
DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
16/0318.30 hrsLos IntocablesLitoral
Master
4/0
15/0320.00 hrsSan Bernardo BLas Condes4/2
24/0312.00 hrsAsoc
Puente Alto
Leyendas
de Melipilla
4/3
17/0310.00 ,hrsLa PintanaWalter
Diaz B
2/4
16/0311.00 hrsCyr
San Bdo C
Gacelas
de Thomson
3/4

FECHA 4

Fecha 4     
DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
23/0312.00 hrsLitoral
Master
Las Condes3/4
23/0317.00 hrsLos IntocablesAsoc
Puente Alto
4/3
22/0319.00 hrsWalter
Diaz B
San Bernardo B4/0
24/0310.00 hrsLeyendas de
Melipilla
Cyr
San Bdo C
4/2
23/0317.30 hrsGacelas
de Thomson
La Pintana0/4

FECHA 5

Fecha 5    
DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
31/0312.00 hrsAsoc
Puente Alto
Litoral Master4/2
29/0319.00 hrsLas CondesWalter
Diaz B
1/4
31/0315.00 hrsLos IntocablesCyr
San Bdo C
4/1
06/0410.00 hrsSan Bernardo BGacelas
de Thomson
4/0
31/0310.00 hrsLa PintanaLeyendas
de Melipilla
3/4

FECHA 6

Fecha 6    
DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
07/0411.00 hrsLitoral MasterWalter Diaz B0/4
Cyr San Bdo CAsoc Puente Alto3/4
06/0417.30 hrsGacelas de
Thomson
Las Condes4/1
07/0418.00 hrsLos IntocablesLa Pintana0/4
06/0416.00 hrsSan Bdo BLeyendas de Melipilla0/4

FECHA 7

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
12/0420.00 hrsCyr
San Bdo C
Litoral
Master
4/0
12/0420.30 hrsWalter
Diaz B
Gacelas
de Thomson
4/0
14/0409.00 hrsAsoc
Puente Alto
La Pintana1/4
14./0411.00 hrsLeyendas
de Melipilla
Las Condes4/0
13/0411.00 hrsSan Bernardo BLos Intocables0/4

FECHA 8

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
21/0411.00 hrsLitoral MasterGacelas
de Thomson
0/4
17/0420.00 hrsLa PintanaCyr
San Bdo C
4/1
19/0420.00 hrsLeyendas
de Melipilla
Walter
Diaz B
4/0
19/0412.00 hrsSan Bernardo BAsoc
Puente Alto
1/4
21/0420.00 hrsLas CondesLos Intocables4/1

FECHA 9

DiaHoraLocalVisitaResultado
21/0411.00 hrsLitoral MasterLa Pintana0/4
Gacelas
de Thomson
Leyendas
de Melipilla
0/4
23/0420.00 hrsCyr
San Bdo C
San Bernardo B4/1
26/0420.00 ,hrsWalter
Diaz B
Los Intocables4/1
21/0411.00 hrsLas CondesAsoc
Puente Alto
0/4